Selectare filtru
Sezon :
Plan de zbor
1. ASOC. JUD. ANTON PANN VALCEA **** CLUBURI ANTON PANN VALCEA
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANTON PANN - RM.VALCEA
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - BABENI
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - CALIMANESTI
[ VALCEA ]
OLTENIA CRAIOVA
[ DOLJ ]
ANTON PANN - DEALUL NEGRU
[ VALCEA ]
INFINIT PREAJBA
[ GORJ ]
ANTON PANN - PAUSESTI
[ VALCEA ]
SEGARCEA NR.8
[ DOLJ ]
CONCURSURI
BUCSANI
2017-08-06
PLOIESTI
2017-08-14
ULMENI
2017-08-20
CIORASTI
2017-08-27
MAICANESTI
2017-09-24
OANCEA
2017-09-02
CARJA
2017-09-10
BOGDANESTI
2017-09-17
DUNAVAT
2017-10-01
BUCSANI 2
2017-10-06
2. INFINIT PREAJBA GORJ **** CLUB INFINIT PREAJBA GORJ
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANTON PANN - RM.VALCEA
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - BABENI
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - CALIMANESTI
[ VALCEA ]
OLTENIA CRAIOVA
[ DOLJ ]
ANTON PANN - DEALUL NEGRU
[ VALCEA ]
INFINIT PREAJBA
[ GORJ ]
ANTON PANN - PAUSESTI
[ VALCEA ]
SEGARCEA NR.8
[ DOLJ ]
CONCURSURI
PLOIESTI
2017-08-14
ULMENI
2017-08-20
CIORASTI
2017-08-27
MAICANESTI
2017-09-24
OANCEA
2017-09-02
CARJA
2017-09-10
BOGDANESTI
2017-09-17
DUNAVAT
2017-10-01
TOPOLOVENI
2017-08-07
TOPOLOVENI 3
2017-10-08
3. ASOCIATIA 3/2 CAMPULUNG **** CLUBURI AS. 3/2 CAMPULUNG
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3/2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
MUSCELUL CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
BOTENI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
CONCURSURI
MIZIL
2017-08-06
BUZAU
2017-08-14
RAMNICU SARAT
2017-08-20
TECUCI
2017-08-27
TULUCESTI
2017-09-02
MIZIL 2
2017-09-09
URZICENI
2017-09-16
SLOBOZIA
2017-09-24
FETESTI
2017-10-01
VAMA VECHE
2017-10-08
4. MEHEDINTI **** CLUBURI MEHEDINTI
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CONSTANTIN BRANCUSI TG.JIU
[ GORJ ]
DUNAREA TURNU SEVERIN
[ MEHEDINTI ]
REAL VANJU MARE
[ MEHEDINTI ]
DUNAREA CALAFAT
[ DOLJ ]
MARATON TURBUREA
[ GORJ ]
IZVORUL BARZII
[ MEHEDINTI ]
CERNETI MEHEDINTI
[ MEHEDINTI ]
VOIAJORUL MERIS
[ MEHEDINTI ]
CONCURSURI
VOLINTIRI 1
2017-09-02
VOLINTIRI 2
2017-09-16
VOLINTIRI 3
2017-09-30
5. ARGES NORD **** CLUBURI ARGES NORD
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3/2 MARATON RUCAR
[ ARGES ]
3/2 LERESTI
[ ARGES ]
3/2 BUGHEA DE SUS
[ ARGES ]
CONCURSURI
BUZAU 1
2017-08-13
BUZAU 2
2017-08-20
RAMNICU SARAT 1
2017-08-27
RAMNICU SARAT 2
2017-09-03
TECUCI 1
2017-09-10
TECUCI 2
2017-09-17
BARLAD
2017-09-24
BIVOLARI
2017-10-01
DARABANI
2017-10-08
6. PRAHOVA - RUTA CHISINAU **** CLUBURI PH - RUTA CHISINAU
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PUCHENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
MAICANESTI
2017-08-20
TECUCI 1
2017-08-27
BARLAD 1
2017-09-02
HUSI
2017-09-10
TECUCI 2
2017-09-17
BARLAD 2
2017-09-21
CHISINAU
2017-09-21
BARLAD 3
2017-09-29
7. PRAHOVA - ZONA CENTRU **** CLUBURI PH - ZONA CENTRU
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
DOVE CAMPINA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA PRAHOVEI
[ PRAHOVA ]
LASTUNUL BREAZA
[ PRAHOVA ]
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
BASARABII BREBU
[ PRAHOVA ]
PAULESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
CARBUNESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. DRAJNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STEFESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA DOFTANEI
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
MAICANESTI
2017-08-12
PECHEA 1
2017-08-20
SIVITA 1
2017-08-27
SIVITA 2
2017-09-02
OANCEA 1
2017-09-09
ALBITA
2017-09-16
OANCEA 2
2017-09-24
PALANCA
2017-10-01
PECHEA 2
2017-09-25
NIKOLAEV
2017-09-25
SIVITA 3
2017-10-15
8. PRAHOVA - LEVIN HAUS **** CLUBURI PH - LEVIN HAUS
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
DOVE CAMPINA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA PRAHOVEI
[ PRAHOVA ]
LASTUNUL BREAZA
[ PRAHOVA ]
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
BRATASANCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
STREJNIC
[ PRAHOVA ]
VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA SLANICULUI
[ PRAHOVA ]
BASARABII BREBU
[ PRAHOVA ]
TIRGSORUL VECHI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALEA CALUGAREASCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
PAULESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
PLOIESTI 2011
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PUCHENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
CARBUNESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. DRAJNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STEFESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
[ PRAHOVA ]
LEVIN HAUS COCOSESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
LEVIN HAUS STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
LEVIN HAUS BALTESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA DOFTANEI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VOIAJORUL MIZIL
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. TOMSANI
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
FOCSANI
2017-08-20
ADJUD 1
2017-08-27
SECUIENI 1
2017-09-03
PASCANI 1
2017-09-09
ADJUD 2
2017-09-17
SECUIENI 2
2017-09-25
PASCANI 2
2017-10-01
RADAUTI-PRUT
2017-10-11
DERBY PRIVAT CHISINAU
2017-09-25
9. DAMBOVITA SUD + GIURGIU **** CLUBURI DAMBOVITA SUD + GIURGIU
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
FINTA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
TITU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
SOIMII FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
AVANTUL FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
S.C.C.B. POTLOGI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VOIAJORUL GHIMPATI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
COLUMBOFILUL MALU SPART
[ GIURGIU ]
CONCURSURI
IANCA 1
2017-08-20
BRAILA 1
2017-08-27
TULUCESTI
2017-09-03
TARACLIA 1
2017-09-08
IANCA 2
2017-09-17
IANCA 3
2017-09-25
NIKOLAEV
2017-09-25
BRAILA 2
2017-10-01
TARACLIA 2
2017-10-16
ALBITA
2017-10-06
10. DAMBOVITA NORD **** CLUBURI DAMBOVITA NORD
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CALINESTI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
ANINOASA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
MUSCELUL CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
MESTERUL MANOLE
[ ARGES ]
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
STANUCA VASILE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
GLODENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VULCANA PANDELE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
NAE MIHAILESCU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
FOND RAZVAD
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LIDER TARGOVISTE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
SPERANTA HARSESTI
[ ARGES ]
VASILE LUDU COSTESTI
[ ARGES ]
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
BOTENI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
DALLES BUCSANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
ATLETIK FIENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
TITU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
S.C.C. ULMI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL IEDERA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL SACUIENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VULTURUL BRANCOVENESC
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 MARATON RUCAR
[ ARGES ]
VOIAJORUL PUCIOASA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
ARIPI VALEA MARE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/7 PITESTI
[ ARGES ]
NEACSU MARIN SERBOIENI
[ ARGES ]
HEXAGON MATASARU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
POIANA LACULUI
[ ARGES ]
VALEA DAMBOVITEI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
BRANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VALEA LUNGA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
MTC JUGURENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
3/2 LERESTI
[ ARGES ]
STALPENI
[ ARGES ]
SPERANTA DRAGOMIRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
MARATON 2015
[ DAMBOVITA ]
G.O. OCNITA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. CANDESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VOINTA BUCIUMENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.C.P. GAESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 BUGHEA DE SUS
[ ARGES ]
CONCURSURI
IANCA 1
2017-08-14
IANCA 2
2017-08-20
BRAILA 1
2017-08-27
TULCEA
2017-09-02
TARACLIA 1
2017-09-08
IANCA 3
2017-09-17
NIKOLAEV
2017-09-25
IANCA 4
2017-09-25
BRAILA 2
2017-10-01
TARACLIA 2
2017-10-16
BRAILA 3
2017-10-06
NIKOLAEV GOLDEN RING DERBY
2017-09-15
11. ARGES CENTRU **** CLUBURI ARGES CENTRU
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CALINESTI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
ANINOASA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
MUSCELUL CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
MESTERUL MANOLE
[ ARGES ]
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
STANUCA VASILE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
GLODENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VULCANA PANDELE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
FOND RAZVAD
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LIDER TARGOVISTE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
SPERANTA HARSESTI
[ ARGES ]
VASILE LUDU COSTESTI
[ ARGES ]
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
BOTENI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
DALLES BUCSANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
ATLETIK FIENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
S.C.C. ULMI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL IEDERA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL SACUIENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VULTURUL BRANCOVENESC
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 MARATON RUCAR
[ ARGES ]
VOIAJORUL PUCIOASA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
ARIPI VALEA MARE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/7 PITESTI
[ ARGES ]
NEACSU MARIN SERBOIENI
[ ARGES ]
HEXAGON MATASARU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
POIANA LACULUI
[ ARGES ]
VALEA DAMBOVITEI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
BRANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VALEA LUNGA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
MTC JUGURENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
3/2 LERESTI
[ ARGES ]
STALPENI
[ ARGES ]
MARATON 2015
[ DAMBOVITA ]
G.O. OCNITA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. CANDESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VOINTA BUCIUMENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 BUGHEA DE SUS
[ ARGES ]
CONCURSURI
NIKOLAEV
2017-09-25
LEHLIU-GARA
2017-08-12
FETESTI 1
2017-08-20
SALCIOARA 1
2017-09-09
SALCIOARA 2
2017-09-16
SHABLA 1
2017-08-27
SHABLA 2
2017-09-03
REZOVO
2017-09-23
FUNDULEA
2017-09-25
DRAJNA
2017-10-01
FETESTI 2
2017-10-08
12. ARGES - MESTERUL MANOLE **** CLUBURI AG - MESTERUL MANOLE
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
MESTERUL MANOLE
[ ARGES ]
CONCURSURI
PLOIESTI
2017-08-12
MIZIL
2017-08-19
BUZAU
2017-08-26
RAMNICU SARAT 1
2017-09-02
GALATI
2017-09-09
TECUCI 1
2017-09-10
TECUCI 2
2017-09-17
BARLAD
2017-09-24
BIVOLARI
2017-10-01
DARABANI
2017-10-08
13. GORJ - CONSTANTIN BRANCUSI TG. JIU **** CLUBURI GJ - CONSTANTIN BRANCUSI TG. JIU
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CONSTANTIN BRANCUSI TG.JIU
[ GORJ ]
CONCURSURI
OARJA 1
2017-08-10
OARJA 2
2017-08-15
TARGOVISTE
2017-08-20
MIZIL
2017-08-27
BUZAU
2017-09-02
MAICANESTI 1
2017-09-09
BRAILA
2017-09-17
MAICANESTI 2
2017-09-24
DUNAVAT
2017-10-01
14. DAMBOVITA VEST **** CLUBURI DAMBOVITA VEST
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CALINESTI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
ANINOASA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
MUSCELUL CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
MESTERUL MANOLE
[ ARGES ]
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
STANUCA VASILE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
GLODENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VULCANA PANDELE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
FOND RAZVAD
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LIDER TARGOVISTE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
SPERANTA HARSESTI
[ ARGES ]
VASILE LUDU COSTESTI
[ ARGES ]
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
BOTENI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
DALLES BUCSANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
ATLETIK FIENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
S.C.C. ULMI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL IEDERA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL SACUIENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VULTURUL BRANCOVENESC
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 MARATON RUCAR
[ ARGES ]
VOIAJORUL PUCIOASA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
ARIPI VALEA MARE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/7 PITESTI
[ ARGES ]
NEACSU MARIN SERBOIENI
[ ARGES ]
HEXAGON MATASARU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
POIANA LACULUI
[ ARGES ]
VALEA DAMBOVITEI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
BRANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VALEA LUNGA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
MTC JUGURENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
3/2 LERESTI
[ ARGES ]
STALPENI
[ ARGES ]
MARATON 2015
[ DAMBOVITA ]
G.O. OCNITA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. CANDESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VOINTA BUCIUMENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
3/2 BUGHEA DE SUS
[ ARGES ]
CONCURSURI
NIKOLAEV
2017-09-25
BUZAU
2017-08-19
TECUCI
2017-08-26
BARLAD
2017-09-02
ALBITA
2017-09-08
BIVOLARI
2017-09-16
RADAUTI-PRUT
2017-09-26
15. DAMBOVITA CENTRU-SUD + PRAHOVA **** CLUBURI DB CENTRU-SUD + PRAHOVA
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
STANCA NICOLAE PETRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
GLODENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
NAE MIHAILESCU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LIDER TARGOVISTE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
OLIMPIA MARCESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
TITU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
S.C.C. ULMI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LEVIN HAUS VIITORUL DARMANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VULTURUL BRANCOVENESC
[ DAMBOVITA ]
COBIA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
GHIRDOVENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VICTORIA 2010 COMISANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
HEXAGON MATASARU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VALEA LUNGA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VOIAJORUL ZBURATOR
[ DAMBOVITA ]
SPERANTA DRAGOMIRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
G.O. OCNITA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.C.P. GAESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LEVIN HAUS STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
MAICANESTI 1
2017-08-20
TECUCI 1
2017-08-27
OANCEA 1 (+10 KM)
2017-09-03
BIVOLARI
2017-09-09
MAICANESTI 2
2017-09-16
TECUCI 2
2017-09-25
RIBNITA
2017-09-25
TECUCI 3
2017-10-01
OANCEA 2 (+10 KM)
2017-10-08
16. PRAHOVA - ZONA CENTRU 2 **** CLUBURI PH - ZONA CENTRU 2
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
BRATASANCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PUCHENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
MAICANESTI 1
2017-08-14
MAICANESTI 2
2017-08-20
TG. BUJOR 1
2017-08-27
HUSI
2017-09-09
BIVOLARI
2017-09-10
MAICANESTI 3
2017-09-17
TG. BUJOR 2
2017-09-02
TG. BUJOR 3
2017-09-24
BIVOLARI 2
2017-10-08
17. PRAHOVA NORD **** CLUBURI PRAHOVA NORD
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. DRAJNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STEFESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
ADJUD 1
2017-08-13
ADJUD 2
2017-08-20
SECUIENI
2017-08-27
TG. FRUMOS
2017-09-03
CRISTESTI
2017-09-09
DARABANI 1
2017-09-16
DARABANI 2
2017-09-23
PRZEMYLS
2017-09-30
ADJUD 3
2017-09-25
18. FRSC- MOLDOVA NORD **** CLUBURI FRSC- MOLDOVA NORD
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
SPORTING RADAUTI
[ SUCEAVA ]
CONCURSURI
ROMAN
2017-08-19
BACAU 1
2017-08-26
FOCSANI 1
2017-09-02
BRAILA 1
2017-09-09
VAMA VECHE
2017-09-17
BACAU 2
2017-09-24
FOCSANI 2
2017-09-30
BRAILA 2
2017-10-07
19. PRAHOVA - TOMSANI **** CLUBURI C.S.C. TOMSANI
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. TOMSANI
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
SECUIENI 1
2017-09-03
PASCANI 1
2017-09-09
ADJUD 2
2017-09-17
SECUIENI 2
2017-09-17
PASCANI 2
2017-09-24
RADAUTI-PRUT
2017-10-01
ADJUD 1
2017-08-27
20. MOLDOVA SUD **** CLUBURI MOLDOVA SUD
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
GHERASENI
[ BUZAU ]
C.S.C. MARACINENI
[ BUZAU ]
A.S.C. TROTUSUL VRANCEA
[ VRANCEA ]
DUNAREA BRAILA
[ BRAILA ]
A.S.C. 10/1 BUZAU
[ BUZAU ]
VALEA RAMNICULUI
[ BUZAU ]
A.S.C. VOIAJORUL TECUCI
[ GALATI ]
CONCURSURI
SASCUT
2017-09-03
BACAU
2017-09-10
SUCEAVA
2017-09-17
RADAUTI-PRUT 1
2017-09-24
RADAUTI-PRUT 2
2017-10-01
RADAUTI-PRUT 3
2017-10-08
RADAUTI-PRUT 4
2017-10-15
PRZEMYSL
2017-10-09
PRZEMYSL - PROVIZORIU
2017-10-08
21. ARGES - CALINESTI **** PROVIZORIU
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CALINESTI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
CONCURSURI
BACAU
2017-09-23