PORUMBEI
Clasamente
Top Etape
Norme
Palmares
Live !
CRESCATORI
Clasamente
Top Etape
Norme
Palmares
PREMII SPECIALE
Crescator Laureat
Crescator Profesionist
Campionatul Cluburilor
Derby Expo UCPR
IERARHII UCPR
Expozitia UCPR
Derby-uri UCPR
Olimpic UCPR
TOP 100 Norme
UTILE
PLAN DE ZBOR
PROTOCOALE
CALCUL DISTANTE
LISTA DE START
ID LIVE
FISE CONCURS
TOP PORUMBEI
Sezon :
MATURI 2024
PUI 2023
MATURI 2023
PUI 2022
MATURI 2022
PUI 2021
MATURI 2021
PUI 2020
MATURI 2020
PUI 2019
MATURI 2019
PUI 2018
MATURI 2018
PUI 2017
MATURI 2017
PUI 2016
MATURI 2016
PUI 2015
MATURI 2015
PUI 2014
MATURI 2014
PUI 2013
MATURI 2013
PUI 2012
MATURI 2012
PUI 2011
MATURI 2011
PUI 2010
MATURI 2010
PUI 2009
MATURI 2009
Judet :
--
ALBA - [AB]
ARAD - [AR]
ARGES - [AG]
BACAU - [BC]
BIHOR - [BH]
BISTRITA-NASAUD - [BN]
BOTOSANI - [BT]
BRAILA - [BR]
BRASOV - [BV]
BUCURESTI - [BUC]
BULGARIA - [BG]
BUZAU - [BZ]
CALARASI - [CL]
CARAS-SEVERIN - [CS]
CLUJ - [CJ]
CONSTANTA - [CT]
COVASNA - [CV]
DAMBOVITA - [DB]
DOLJ - [DJ]
GALATI - [GL]
GIURGIU - [GR]
GORJ - [GJ]
HARGHITA - [HR]
HUNEDOARA - [HD]
IALOMITA - [IL]
IASI - [IS]
ILFOV - [IF]
MARAMURES - [MM]
MEHEDINTI - [MH]
MURES - [MS]
NEAMT - [NT]
OLT - [OT]
PRAHOVA - [PH]
SALAJ - [SJ]
SATU MARE - [SM]
SIBIU - [SB]
SUCEAVA - [SV]
TELEORMAN - [TR]
TIMIS - [TM]
TULCEA - [TL]
VALCEA - [VL]
VASLUI - [VS]
VRANCEA - [VN]
ZZZ__NULL - [ZZZ]
Club :
--
A.C. FINTA
A.C.S. GURA-OCNITEI
A.C.S.C. ATLETIK FIENI
A.C.S.C. ODOBESTI
A.C.S.C. VICTORIA COMISANI
A.C.S.C. VIITORUL IEDERA
A.C.S.C. VOIAJORUL SUTA SEACA
A.S. GLORIA DOICESTI
A.S. OLIMPICII ULMI
A.S.C. FOND RAZVAD
A.S.C. SPERANTA DRAGOMIRESTI
A.S.C. VALEA DAMBOVITEI
A.S.C. VOINESTI
A.S.C.M.C. NAE MIHAILESCU
ANINOASA 2004
ASOCIATIA VOIAJORUL GHIMPATI
C.S. TITU
C.S.C. ARIPI VALEA MARE
C.S.C. BRANESTI
C.S.C. DALLES BUCSANI
C.S.C. GAESTI
C.S.C. GHIRDOVENI
C.S.C. GLODENI
C.S.C. MARATON PASTARNACU
C.S.C. OLIMPIA MARCESTI
C.S.C. PICIOR DE MUNTE
C.S.C. STANCA NICOLAE-PETRESTI
C.S.C. VALEA LUNGA
C.S.C. VIITORUL OCNITA
C.S.C. VULCANA PANDELE
COBIA
DARZA FCPR
EX UCPR
FLACARA MORENI
HEXAGON MATASARU
IOAN ANGHELINA MORENI
LIDER TARGOVISTE
MARATON 2015 ODAIA TURCULUI
MTC JUGURENI
S.C.C.B. POTLOGI
STANUCA VASILE
VIITORUL DARMANESTI
VOIAJORUL PUCIOASA
VOINTA BUCIUMENI
VULTURUL BRANCOVENESC
Crescatori:
--
ANGHEL ALEXANDRU [ licenta : 124447 ]
BUCURICA VERONEL [ licenta : 120500 ]
CNIAZCHEI + DIACONU [ licenta : 117307 ]
DIMACHE ION [ licenta : 117302 ]
DINU SERBAN [ licenta : 117340 ]
FLOREA IULIAN [ licenta : 117059 ]
FOCSA IONUT [ licenta : 123996 ]
GEORGESCU DRAGOS [ licenta : 117294 ]
GEORGESCU RADU IOAN [ licenta : 126129 ]
IMPARATEL CONSTANTIN [ licenta : 126334 ]
IONUT TIBERIU [ licenta : 123997 ]
IOSIFOIU GEO [ licenta : 119737 ]
MARIAN CRISTIAN [ licenta : 117299 ]
MARIUS BEBI [ licenta : 123951 ]
NAVARA FLYING TEAM [ licenta : 125828 ]
NICULCEA ALEXANDRU [ licenta : 118650 ]
PETRE VASILE [ licenta : 126855 ]
PLETESCU ADRIAN [ licenta : 124111 ]
POLIZACHE ROBERT [ licenta : 123999 ]
TANASE IULIAN [ licenta : 117293 ]
TORDAI DANIEL [ licenta : 124001 ]
VLAD CRISTIAN ROMEO [ licenta : 121704 ]
ZAMFIRA GHEORGHE [ licenta : 117298 ]
Nume Crescator
DINU SERBAN
Judet
DAMBOVITA
Club
A.C.S. GURA-OCNITEI-INCHIS
Nr.
Serie
CLS
Tip
Concurs
Data
Distanta
Loc
Punctaj
Nr.Por
Cres
Tip
1
65659-16-M
UCPR
8
5011.458
695.6770
1
FOND
NIKOLAEV 1
2018-06-02
552.887
636
32.2205
19739p.
1326c.
lansare
2
DEMIFOND
NIKOLAEV 1
2018-06-02
552.887
599
38.9315
15386p.
1090c.
lansare
3
MARATON
VILNE 1
2018-06-16
759.811
347
70.1010
4950p.
581c.
p2
4
FOND
VILNE 1
2018-06-16
759.811
347
70.1010
4950p.
581c.
p2
5
DEMIFOND
TARACLIA 2
2018-05-27
343.120
1215
78.0899
15559p.
650c.
lansare
6
VITEZA
TARACLIA 2
2018-05-27
343.120
1215
78.0899
15559p.
650c.
lansare
7
MARATON
ROZIVKA
2018-07-02
849.911
1686
164.0716
10276p.
1379c.
lansare
8
FOND
ROZIVKA
2018-07-02
849.911
1686
164.0716
10276p.
1379c.
lansare
2
65606-16-F
UCPR
4
1493.881
255.6981
1
DEMIFOND
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
343.120
8
7.2860
1098p.
40c.
club
2
VITEZA
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
343.120
8
7.2860
1098p.
40c.
club
3
VITEZA
TULCEA 1
2018-05-13
254.754
204
54.7945
3723p.
127c.
p1
4
FOND
NIKOLAEV 1
2018-06-02
552.887
3678
186.3316
19739p.
1326c.
lansare
3
145438-17-M
UCPR
4
2625.396
532.5540
1
MARATON
VILNE 1
2018-06-16
759.811
553
111.7172
4950p.
581c.
p2
2
FOND
VILNE 1
2018-06-16
759.811
553
111.7172
4950p.
581c.
p2
3
FOND
NIKOLAEV 1
2018-06-02
552.887
2888
146.3093
19739p.
1326c.
lansare
4
DEMIFOND
NIKOLAEV 1
2018-06-02
552.887
2505
162.8103
15386p.
1090c.
lansare
4
381888-15-M
UCPR
3
1297.866
255.9990
1
FOND
NIKOLAEV 1
2018-06-02
552.887
508
25.7359
19739p.
1326c.
lansare
2
DEMIFOND
NIKOLAEV 1
2018-06-02
552.887
480
31.1972
15386p.
1090c.
lansare
3
VITEZA
BRAILA
2018-05-06
192.092
4177
199.0659
20983p.
746c.
lansare
5
145408-17-F
UCPR
2
753.472
128.4923
1
DEMIFOND
CAPLANI 1
2018-06-10
376.736
628
63.2045
9936p.
606c.
lansare
2
VITEZA
CAPLANI 1
2018-06-10
376.736
625
65.2878
9573p.
591c.
lansare
6
145403-17-F
UCPR
2
1105.778
176.9503
1
FOND
NIKOLAEV 2
2018-06-16
552.889
566
78.1444
7243p.
955c.
lansare
2
DEMIFOND
NIKOLAEV 2
2018-06-16
552.889
513
98.8059
5192p.
753c.
lansare
7
145405-17-M
UCPR
2
686.240
297.9626
1
DEMIFOND
TARACLIA 2
2018-05-27
343.120
2318
148.9813
15559p.
650c.
lansare
2
VITEZA
TARACLIA 2
2018-05-27
343.120
2318
148.9813
15559p.
650c.
lansare
8
145419-17-F
UCPR
1
192.092
118.2386
1
VITEZA
BRAILA
2018-05-06
192.092
2481
118.2386
20983p.
746c.
lansare
9
145402-17-M
UCPR
1
254.707
120.9308
1
VITEZA
TULCEA 2
2018-06-02
254.707
1029
120.9308
8509p.
572c.
lansare
10
145411-17-M
UCPR
1
254.707
125.5142
1
VITEZA
TULCEA 2
2018-06-02
254.707
1068
125.5142
8509p.
572c.
lansare