PORUMBEI
Clasamente
Top Etape
Norme
Palmares
Live !
CRESCATORI
Clasamente
Top Etape
Norme
Palmares
PREMII SPECIALE
Crescator Laureat
Crescator Profesionist
Campionatul Cluburilor
Derby Expo UCPR
IERARHII UCPR
Expozitia UCPR
Derby-uri UCPR
Olimpic UCPR
TOP 100 Norme
UTILE
PLAN DE ZBOR
PROTOCOALE
CALCUL DISTANTE
LISTA DE START
ID LIVE
FISE CONCURS
TOP PORUMBEI
Sezon :
MATURI 2024
PUI 2023
MATURI 2023
PUI 2022
MATURI 2022
PUI 2021
MATURI 2021
PUI 2020
MATURI 2020
PUI 2019
MATURI 2019
PUI 2018
MATURI 2018
PUI 2017
MATURI 2017
PUI 2016
MATURI 2016
PUI 2015
MATURI 2015
PUI 2014
MATURI 2014
PUI 2013
MATURI 2013
PUI 2012
MATURI 2012
PUI 2011
MATURI 2011
PUI 2010
MATURI 2010
PUI 2009
MATURI 2009
Judet :
--
ALBA - [AB]
ARAD - [AR]
ARGES - [AG]
BACAU - [BC]
BIHOR - [BH]
BISTRITA-NASAUD - [BN]
BOTOSANI - [BT]
BRAILA - [BR]
BRASOV - [BV]
BUCURESTI - [BUC]
BULGARIA - [BG]
BUZAU - [BZ]
CALARASI - [CL]
CARAS-SEVERIN - [CS]
CLUJ - [CJ]
CONSTANTA - [CT]
COVASNA - [CV]
DAMBOVITA - [DB]
DOLJ - [DJ]
GALATI - [GL]
GIURGIU - [GR]
GORJ - [GJ]
HARGHITA - [HR]
HUNEDOARA - [HD]
IALOMITA - [IL]
IASI - [IS]
ILFOV - [IF]
MARAMURES - [MM]
MEHEDINTI - [MH]
MURES - [MS]
NEAMT - [NT]
OLT - [OT]
PRAHOVA - [PH]
SALAJ - [SJ]
SATU MARE - [SM]
SIBIU - [SB]
SUCEAVA - [SV]
TELEORMAN - [TR]
TIMIS - [TM]
TULCEA - [TL]
VALCEA - [VL]
VASLUI - [VS]
VRANCEA - [VN]
ZZZ__NULL - [ZZZ]
Club :
--
A.C. PROVITA DE JOS
A.C. SOIMUL PRAHOVEAN
A.C.C. GURA VITIOAREI
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
A.C.S.C. INTERSECTIE BRATASANCA
A.C.S.C. OLIMPIC MARATON 2018
A.C.S.C. VALEA CALUGAREASCA
A.C.S.C. VICTORIA FLORESTI
AVANTUL MAGURENI
BASARABII BREBU
C.C. PRAHOVA-SUD
C.C. VOINTA GORNET
C.S.C. BORDENI
C.S.C. CARBUNESTI
C.S.C. PORUMBEL EXPRES
C.S.C. PORUMBELUL CALATOR
C.S.C. PROFESIONISTII BALTESTI
C.S.C. PUCHENII MARI
C.S.C. SIRNA
C.S.C. STEFESTI
C.S.C. STOENESTI
C.S.C. TARGSORUL VECHI
C.S.C. TOMSANI
C.S.C. VARBILAU
C.S.C. VIITORUL BAICOI
C.S.C. VIITORUL BRATASANCA
C.S.C. VIITORUL DRAJNA
C.S.C. VOIAJORUL MIZIL
DOVE CAMPINA
EX UCPR 2
EX UCPR 3
FRSC - PRAHOVA
FRSC 2016
LASTUNUL BREAZA
MARATON BERTEA 2021
MUNTENIA CORNU
ORIZONTUL BREAZA
PAULESTI
PLOIESTI 2011
SLANIC PRAHOVA
SOIMUL ALUNIS
STREJNICU
VALEA DOFTANEI
VALEA PRAHOVEI - COMARNIC
VALEA SLANICULUI
VASILE POENARU
VIITORUL TARGSORUL VECHI
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
YANIS PIGEON
Crescatori:
--
ANGHEL ALIN [ licenta : 127036 ]
BIGIU COSTIN [ licenta : 102572 ]
BOBOC BOGDAN [ licenta : 127978 ]
BOGDAN CRISTIAN [ licenta : 117202 ]
BUNESCU CATALIN ANDREEA [ licenta : 125107 ]
BUNESCU SILVIU FLORIN [ licenta : 127517 ]
CATALIN DIANA BUCURA [ licenta : 128927 ]
CONSTANTINOIU AURAS [ licenta : 102546 ]
CONSTANTINOIU CLAUDIU [ licenta : 125103 ]
CONSTANTINOIU DANIEL [ licenta : 102555 ]
CONSTANTINOIU EUGEN [ licenta : 102541 ]
CORBU DORIN [ licenta : 125945 ]
CRACIUN ANDREI [ licenta : 110372 ]
DAN V ION [ licenta : 106778 ]
DIMIAN IONUT BRADUT [ licenta : 125101 ]
DRAGHICI VASILE [ licenta : 125104 ]
DUMITRAN VASILE [ licenta : 108966 ]
DUTU BOGDAN [ licenta : 121065 ]
DUTU GEORGIAN [ licenta : 123637 ]
ENESCU BOGDAN [ licenta : 102593 ]
ENESCU ION [ licenta : 102530 ]
ENESCU JAKS [ licenta : 116940 ]
ENESCU VASILE [ licenta : 106370 ]
ENESCU VASILICA [ licenta : 125105 ]
ENUTA LIVIU [ licenta : 129320 ]
FLOREA GHEORGHE [ licenta : 125944 ]
LEONTE ALIN [ licenta : 122791 ]
MAGLAN FLORIN [ licenta : 127037 ]
MAGLAN GEORGEL [ licenta : 119203 ]
MARGARITOIU EUGEN [ licenta : 115201 ]
MIGLAN EMILIAN [ licenta : 102588 ]
MIU DAVID [ licenta : 123507 ]
MIU GEORGEL [ licenta : 102543 ]
MIU IONEL [ licenta : 106371 ]
NEDELCU GHEORGHE [ licenta : 102550 ]
NEGUT MARIAN [ licenta : 108367 ]
NEGUT VALENTIN [ licenta : 123627 ]
PANA IRINEL [ licenta : 102571 ]
PARVU GEORGE [ licenta : 119288 ]
PATRASCU IONUT [ licenta : 119257 ]
PIRVU EUGEN [ licenta : 124300 ]
ROMAN EMIL [ licenta : 102554 ]
RUSU LEON ANDREI [ licenta : 122668 ]
STANCIU ADRIAN GABRIEL [ licenta : 120977 ]
STROE FEVAL [ licenta : 106369 ]
STROESCU ADRIAN [ licenta : 103187 ]
VESELU SORINEL [ licenta : 102592 ]
VISAN DANIEL [ licenta : 128504 ]
Nume Crescator
PANAIT ION
Judet
PRAHOVA
Club
SOIMUL ALUNIS
Nr.
Serie
CLS
Tip
Concurs
Data
Distanta
Loc
Punctaj
Nr.Por
Cres
Tip
1
168049-15-F
UCPR
4
2065.298
427.6570
1
DEMIFOND
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
306.515
413
81.4756
5069p.
237c.
judet
2
VITEZA
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
306.515
413
81.4756
5069p.
237c.
judet
3
MARATON
VILNE 1
2018-06-16
726.134
189
132.3529
1428p.
210c.
p1
4
FOND
VILNE 1
2018-06-16
726.134
189
132.3529
1428p.
210c.
p1
2
260857-16-M
UCPR
4
1647.542
635.3591
1
FOND
NIKOLAEV 2
2018-06-16
517.256
997
137.6501
7243p.
955c.
lansare
2
DEMIFOND
NIKOLAEV 2
2018-06-16
517.256
849
163.5208
5192p.
753c.
lansare
3
DEMIFOND
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
306.515
847
167.0941
5069p.
237c.
judet
4
VITEZA
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
306.515
847
167.0941
5069p.
237c.
judet
3
168424-15-M
UCPR
2
1034.506
99.4987
1
FOND
NIKOLAEV 1
2018-06-02
517.253
944
47.8241
19739p.
1326c.
lansare
2
DEMIFOND
NIKOLAEV 1
2018-06-02
517.253
108
51.6746
2090p.
202c.
judet
4
260455-16-F
UCPR
2
613.030
216.2162
1
DEMIFOND
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
306.515
548
108.1081
5069p.
237c.
judet
2
VITEZA
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
306.515
548
108.1081
5069p.
237c.
judet
5
168088-15-M
UCPR
2
1452.268
242.2970
1
MARATON
VILNE 1
2018-06-16
726.134
173
121.1485
1428p.
210c.
p1
2
FOND
VILNE 1
2018-06-16
726.134
173
121.1485
1428p.
210c.
p1
6
675494-14-M
FCPR
2
1630.692
271.5064
1
MARATON
ROZIVKA
2018-07-02
815.346
1395
135.7532
10276p.
1379c.
lansare
2
FOND
ROZIVKA
2018-07-02
815.346
1395
135.7532
10276p.
1379c.
lansare
7
1192091-14-F
UCPR
2
613.030
282.1070
1
DEMIFOND
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
306.515
715
141.0535
5069p.
237c.
judet
2
VITEZA
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
306.515
715
141.0535
5069p.
237c.
judet
8
260878-16-F
UCPR
2
613.030
340.1066
1
DEMIFOND
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
306.515
862
170.0533
5069p.
237c.
judet
2
VITEZA
TARACLIA 1
2018-05-21
306.515
862
170.0533
5069p.
237c.
judet
9
260864-16-M
UCPR
1
618.723
177.2268
1
FOND
NOVA KAHOVKA 2
2018-07-15
618.723
193
177.2268
1089p.
141c.
p1
10
263730-16-F
UCPR
1
226.612
196.1776
1
VITEZA
TULCEA 1
2018-05-13
226.612
1047
196.1776
5337p.
239c.
judet