Selectare filtru
Sezon :
Plan de zbor
1. GORJ **** CLUBURI JUD. GORJ
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CONSTANTIN BRANCUSI TG.JIU
[ GORJ ]
DUNAREA TURNU SEVERIN
[ MEHEDINTI ]
REAL VANJU MARE
[ MEHEDINTI ]
MARATON TURBUREA
[ GORJ ]
INFINIT PREAJBA
[ GORJ ]
IZVORUL BARZII
[ MEHEDINTI ]
CERNETI MEHEDINTI
[ MEHEDINTI ]
VOIAJORUL MERIS
[ MEHEDINTI ]
CONCURSURI
TARGOVISTE
2019-04-27
MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU
2019-05-05
MAICANESTI
2019-05-12
ANTONESTI 1
2019-05-19
TOPOLOVENI 1
2019-05-26
HERSON 1
2019-06-02
TOPOLOVENI 2
2019-06-09
ANTONESTI 2
2019-06-16
MELITOPOL
2019-06-16
HERSON 2
2019-06-30
BANIVKA
2019-07-07
ANTONESTI 3
2019-07-14
DONETS’K
2019-07-30
2. MEHEDINTI **** CLUBURI MEHEDINTI
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CONSTANTIN BRANCUSI TG.JIU
[ GORJ ]
DUNAREA TURNU SEVERIN
[ MEHEDINTI ]
REAL VANJU MARE
[ MEHEDINTI ]
MARATON TURBUREA
[ GORJ ]
INFINIT PREAJBA
[ GORJ ]
IZVORUL BARZII
[ MEHEDINTI ]
CERNETI MEHEDINTI
[ MEHEDINTI ]
VOIAJORUL MERIS
[ MEHEDINTI ]
CONCURSURI
MAICANESTI
2019-05-12
HERSON 1
2019-06-02
MELITOPOL
2019-06-16
HERSON 2
2019-06-30
BANIVKA
2019-07-07
DONETS’K
2019-07-30
GAESTI
2019-04-27
BUZAU
2019-05-05
ANTONESTI 1
2019-05-18
SCORNICESTI 1
2019-05-26
SCORNICESTI 2
2019-06-08
ANTONESTI 2
2019-06-15
ANTONESTI 3
2019-07-13
3. ARGES + VALCEA **** CLUB. ARGES + VALCEA + OLT
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CONCURSURI
DRAGALINA 1
2019-04-27
CEAMURLIA DE JOS 1
2019-05-05
SALCIOARA
2019-05-12
DUNAVAT
2019-05-19
CEAMURLIA DE JOS 2
2019-05-26
BEREZANKA
2019-06-01
DRAGALINA 2
2019-06-01
VAMA VECHE 1
2019-06-09
NIKOLAEV
2019-06-15
ZAPOVINTE
2019-06-15
DRAGALINA 3
2019-06-15
VAMA VECHE 2
2019-06-23
NIKOLAEV 2
2019-06-29
ROZIVKA
2019-06-29
DRAGALINA 4
2019-06-29
VAMA VECHE 3
2019-07-07
NOVA KAHOVKA 1
2019-07-13
VAMA VECHE 4
2019-07-13
VAMA VECHE 5
2019-07-21
VILNE 2
2019-07-27
CEAMURLIA DE JOS 3
2019-07-27
BEREZANKA
2019-08-03
SEVERODONETS’K
2019-08-03
SEVERODONETS’K
2019-06-28
4. PRAHOVA CENTRU **** CLUB. PH CENTRU
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. INTERSECTIE BRATASANCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
STREJNICU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL TIRGSORUL VECHI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALEA CALUGAREASCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
PAULESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
PLOIESTI 2011
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PUCHENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
LEVIN HAUS COCOSESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. TOMSANI
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. OLIMPIC MARATON 2018
[ PRAHOVA ]
MARATON PASTARNACU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. BORDENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
IANCA
2019-04-27
BRAILA 1
2019-05-05
TULCEA 1
2019-05-12
TARACLIA 1
2019-05-19
OANCEA
2019-05-25
NIKOLAEV 1
2019-06-01
BRAILA 2
2019-06-01
CAPLANI 1
2019-06-09
VILNE 1
2019-06-15
CAPLANI 2
2019-06-15
CAPLANI 4
2019-06-23
SEVERODONETS’K 1
2019-06-28
POKROVSK
2019-06-29
NOVA KAHOVKA 1
2019-06-29
CAPLANI 5
2019-06-29
CAPLANI 6
2019-07-07
DERBY SEVERODONETS’K
2019-07-13
NOVA KAHOVKA 2
2019-07-13
CAPLANI 7
2019-07-13
CAPLANI 8
2019-07-21
CAPLANI 9
2019-07-27
VILNE 2
2019-07-27
TARTU
2019-08-02
SEVERODONETS’K 2
2019-08-03
NIKOLAEV 2
2019-08-03
BRAILA 3
2019-08-03
5. PRAHOVA SUD **** CLUB. PH SUD
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. INTERSECTIE BRATASANCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
STREJNICU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL TIRGSORUL VECHI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALEA CALUGAREASCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
PAULESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
PLOIESTI 2011
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PUCHENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
LEVIN HAUS COCOSESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. TOMSANI
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. OLIMPIC MARATON 2018
[ PRAHOVA ]
MARATON PASTARNACU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. BORDENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
NIKOLAEV 1
2019-06-01
VILNE 1
2019-06-15
CAPLANI 4
2019-06-23
SEVERODONETS’K 1
2019-06-28
POKROVSK
2019-06-29
NOVA KAHOVKA 1
2019-06-29
CAPLANI 5
2019-06-29
CAPLANI 6
2019-07-07
DERBY SEVERODONETS’K
2019-07-13
NOVA KAHOVKA 2
2019-07-13
CAPLANI 7
2019-07-13
CAPLANI 8
2019-07-21
CAPLANI 9
2019-07-27
VILNE 2
2019-07-27
TARTU
2019-08-02
SEVERODONETS’K 2
2019-08-03
NIKOLAEV 2
2019-08-03
BRAILA 3
2019-08-03
BRAILA 1
2019-04-27
TULCEA 1
2019-05-05
TULCEA 2
2019-05-12
TARACLIA 1
2019-05-19
CAPLANI 1
2019-05-26
TULCEA 3
2019-06-01
CAPLANI 2
2019-06-09
CAPLANI 3
2019-06-15
6. BRAILA **** CLUB DUNAREA BRAILA
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. DUNAREA BRAILA
[ BRAILA ]
CONCURSURI
BACAU
2019-04-27
SUCEAVA
2019-05-05
RADAUTI-PRUT 1
2019-05-12
RADAUTI-PRUT 2
2019-05-19
RADAUTI-PRUT 3
2019-05-25
PREZMYSL 1
2019-06-01
DOROHOI 1
2019-06-09
LUBLIN 1
2019-06-15
DOROHOI 2
2019-06-23
ZAMOSC
2019-06-29
BIALYSTOK
2019-06-29
DOROHOI 3
2019-07-07
GOLDAP 1
2019-07-12
LUBLIN 2
2019-07-13
DERBY MALTA
2019-07-13
DOROHOI 4
2019-07-21
PRZEMYLS 2
2019-07-27
GOLDAP 2
2019-08-03
7. ARGES NORD - VALCEA **** CLUB. ARGES NORD - VALCEA
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3/2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
VALEA DAMBOVITEI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
SLATINA OLT
[ OLT ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
STALPENI
[ ARGES ]
C.S.C. CANDESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
CONCURSURI
MAICANESTI
2019-04-27
TULUCESTI
2019-05-05
TVARDITA
2019-05-12
VOLINTIRI
2019-05-19
FETESTI
2019-05-25
BEREZANKA
2019-05-25
VAMA VECHE 1
2019-06-02
TOPOLOG 1
2019-06-08
NIKOLAEV
2019-06-08
NOVOMYKOLAIVKA 1
2019-06-08
VAMA VECHE 2
2019-06-16
VAMA VECHE 3
2019-06-22
L`VOVE
2019-06-22
NOVOKAM`YANSKA
2019-06-22
VAMA VECHE 4
2019-06-30
VAMA VECHE 5
2019-07-07
VAMA VECHE 6
2019-07-13
TOKMAK
2019-07-13
VAMA VECHE 7
2019-07-21
VAMA VECHE 8
2019-07-27
NOVOMYKOLAIVKA 2
2019-07-27
DONETS’K
2019-07-30
TOPOLOG 2
2019-08-03
BEREZANKA
2019-08-03
KRAMATORSK
2019-08-03