Selectare filtru
Sezon :
Plan de zbor
1. DAMBOVITA SUD **** CLUB. DAMBOVITA SUD
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
NAE MIHAILESCU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LIDER TARGOVISTE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
FINTA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
DALLES BUCSANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
OLIMPIA MARCESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S. TITU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S. OLIMPICII ULMI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL DARMANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VICTORIA 2010 COMISANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. VOIAJORUL SUTA SEACA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
SPERANTA DRAGOMIRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GAESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
CONCURSURI
IANCA
2019-08-11
IANCA
2019-08-18
BRAILA
2019-08-25
TULCEA
2019-09-01
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-14
TARACLIA
2019-09-08
IANCA
2019-09-14
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-21
IANCA
2019-09-21
BRAILA
2019-09-29
BRAILA
2019-10-06
BASARABEASCA
2019-10-13
2. DAMBOVITA NORD **** CLUB. DAMBOVITA NORD
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANINOASA 2004
[ DAMBOVITA ]
GLODENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VULCANA PANDELE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
FOND RAZVAD
[ DAMBOVITA ]
ATLETIK FIENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
FLACARA MORENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL IEDERA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL SACUENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VULTURUL BRANCOVENESC
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VOIAJORUL PUCIOASA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
COBIA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
ARIPI VALEA MARE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
GHIRDOVENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
BRANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VALEA LUNGA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
G.O. OCNITA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
CONCURSURI
IANCA
2019-08-11
IANCA
2019-08-18
BRAILA
2019-08-25
TULCEA
2019-09-01
TARACLIA
2019-09-07
IANCA
2019-09-14
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-21
IANCA
2019-09-22
BRAILA
2019-09-29
BRAILA
2019-10-06
TARACLIA
2019-10-13
3. GIURGIU + ILFOV **** CLUB. GIURGIU + ILFOV
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
VOIAJORUL BOLINTIN DEAL
[ GIURGIU ]
COLUMBOFILUL MALU SPART
[ GIURGIU ]
A.C. BUFTEA
[ ILFOV ]
CONCURSURI
BUZAU
2019-08-18
IANCA
2019-08-18
GALATI
2019-08-25
BEREZENI
2019-09-21
DUDA
2019-09-01
PRISACANI
2019-09-15
PRISACANI
2019-09-08
PRISACANI
2019-09-29
PRISACANI
2019-10-06
GALATI
2019-10-13
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-21
4. PRAHOVA 5 **** CONDURATU+YANIS
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
PORUMBELUL CALATOR CONDURATU
[ PRAHOVA ]
YANIS PIGEON
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
ADJUD
2019-08-25
BACAU
2019-09-01
TG. FRUMOS
2019-09-08
DARABANI
2019-09-15
ADJUD
2019-09-22
PRZEMYLS
2019-09-22
ADJUD
2019-09-29
ADJUD
2019-10-06
ADJUD
2019-10-13
5. DOLJ **** CLUBURI DOLJ
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
DUNAREA CALAFAT
[ DOLJ ]
BUJORUL PLENITA
[ DOLJ ]
VIITORUL POIANA MARE
[ DOLJ ]
CONCURSURI
CORABIA
2019-09-07
TURNU MAGURELE
2019-09-14
GIURGIU
2019-09-21
SLOBOZIA
2019-09-28
CONSTANTA
2019-10-06
6. ARGES 1 **** CLUBURI ARGES
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CALINESTI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
MESTERUL MANOLE
[ ARGES ]
VASILE LUDU COSTESTI
[ ARGES ]
3/7 PITESTI
[ ARGES ]
NEACSU MARIN SERBOIENI
[ ARGES ]
CONCURSURI
FUNDULEA
2019-08-11
LEHLIU-GARA
2019-08-18
DRAGALINA
2019-08-25
FETESTI
2019-09-01
VAMA VECHE
2019-09-07
JURILOVCA
2019-09-14
FUNDULEA
2019-09-22
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-22
LEHLIU-GARA
2019-09-29
7. MEHEDINTI **** CLUBURI MEHEDINTI
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
DUNAREA TURNU SEVERIN
[ MEHEDINTI ]
REAL VANJU MARE
[ MEHEDINTI ]
IZVORUL BARZII
[ MEHEDINTI ]
CERNETI MEHEDINTI
[ MEHEDINTI ]
VOIAJORUL MERIS
[ MEHEDINTI ]
CONCURSURI
SCORNICESTI
2019-08-17
GAESTI
2019-08-24
CAZANESTI
2019-08-31
MAICANESTI
2019-09-07
SCORNICESTI
2019-09-14
DUNAVAT
2019-09-21
CAZANESTI
2019-09-28
8. PRAHOVA 3 **** CLUBURI PRAHOVA
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. CARBUNESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. DRAJNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STARCHIOJD
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
PECHEA
2019-08-11
PECHEA
2019-08-18
OANCEA
2019-08-25
ALBITA
2019-09-01
CAPLANI
2019-09-08
OANCEA
2019-09-15
ALBITA
2019-09-21
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-21
OANCEA
2019-09-29
CAPLANI
2019-10-06
9. PRAHOVA 1 **** CLUBURI PRAHOVA
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
LASTUNUL BREAZA
[ PRAHOVA ]
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. INTERSECTIE BRATASANCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
STREJNICU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
BASARABII BREBU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL TIRGSORUL VECHI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALEA CALUGAREASCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
PAULESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
PLOIESTI 2011
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PUCHENII MARI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STEFESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. BALTESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA DOFTANEI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. TOMSANI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. GORNET
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. OLIMPIC MARATON 2018
[ PRAHOVA ]
MARATON PASTARNACU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. BORDENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VARBILAU
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
TEPES VODA
2019-08-18
BRAILA
2019-08-25
TULCEA
2019-09-01
CAPLANI
2019-09-08
TEPES VODA
2019-09-15
BRAILA
2019-09-21
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-21
TULCEA
2019-09-29
CAPLANI
2019-10-06
BRAILA
2019-10-13
10. PRAHOVA 2 **** CLUBURI PRAHOVA
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
LASTUNUL BREAZA
[ PRAHOVA ]
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. INTERSECTIE BRATASANCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
STREJNICU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
BASARABII BREBU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL TIRGSORUL VECHI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALEA CALUGAREASCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
PAULESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
PLOIESTI 2011
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PUCHENII MARI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STEFESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. BALTESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA DOFTANEI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. TOMSANI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. GORNET
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. OLIMPIC MARATON 2018
[ PRAHOVA ]
MARATON PASTARNACU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. BORDENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VARBILAU
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-21
TEPES VODA
2019-08-11
PECHEA
2019-08-18
OANCEA
2019-08-25
TARACLIA
2019-09-01
TARACLIA
2019-09-08
PECHEA
2019-09-15
TEPES VODA
2019-09-22
PECHEA
2019-09-29
CAPLANI
2019-10-06
OANCEA
2019-10-13
11. PRAHOVA 4 **** CLUBURI PRAHOVA
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
LASTUNUL BREAZA
[ PRAHOVA ]
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. INTERSECTIE BRATASANCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
STREJNICU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
BASARABII BREBU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL TIRGSORUL VECHI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALEA CALUGAREASCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
PAULESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
PLOIESTI 2011
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PUCHENII MARI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STEFESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. BALTESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA DOFTANEI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. TOMSANI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. GORNET
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. OLIMPIC MARATON 2018
[ PRAHOVA ]
MARATON PASTARNACU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. BORDENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VARBILAU
[ PRAHOVA ]
CONCURSURI
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-21
IANCA
2019-08-11
BRAILA
2019-08-18
SIVITA
2019-08-25
ALBITA
2019-09-01
CAPLANI
2019-09-08
IANCA
2019-09-15
BRAILA
2019-09-21
BRAILA
2019-09-29
BRAILA
2019-10-06
BRAILA
2019-10-13
12. BRAILA + BUZAU **** DUNAREA BR + RM. SARAT
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. DUNAREA BRAILA
[ BRAILA ]
A.S.C. 10/3 RAMNICU SARAT
[ BUZAU ]
CONCURSURI
SASCUT
2019-08-18
BACAU
2019-08-25
TG. FRUMOS
2019-09-01
SUCEAVA
2019-09-08
RADAUTI-PRUT
2019-09-15
RADAUTI-PRUT
2019-09-22
RADAUTI-PRUT
2019-09-29
13. BUZAU 2 **** CLUBURI BUZAU
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. MARACINENI
[ BUZAU ]
C.S.C. STILPU
[ BUZAU ]
CONCURSURI
ADJUD
2019-08-18
BACAU
2019-08-25
TG. FRUMOS
2019-09-01
DARABANI
2019-09-08
DARABANI
2019-09-15
DARABANI
2019-09-22
DARABANI
2019-09-29
DARABANI
2019-10-06
DARABANI
2019-10-13
14. MOLDOVA NORD **** CLUB. MOLDOVA NORD
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
MARATON BOTOSANI
[ BOTOSANI ]
MARATHON RADAUTI
[ SUCEAVA ]
CONCURSURI
BACAU
2019-08-17
ADJUD
2019-08-24
BRAILA
2019-08-31
BACAU
2019-09-07
ADJUD
2019-09-14
BRAILA
2019-09-21
FETESTI
2019-09-28
15. GORJ **** CLUBURI GORJ
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CONSTANTIN BRANCUSI TG.JIU
[ GORJ ]
MARATON TURBUREA
[ GORJ ]
INFINIT PREAJBA
[ GORJ ]
CONCURSURI
TOPOLOVENI
2019-08-11
TARGOVISTE
2019-08-18
MIZIL
2019-08-25
ESNA
2019-09-01
BRAILA
2019-09-08
ESNA
2019-09-15
DUNAVAT
2019-09-22
16. ARGES + DAMBOVITA **** CLUB. ARGES + DAMBOVITA
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3/2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
ANTON PANN - RM.VALCEA
[ VALCEA ]
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
PROFESIONIST BOTENI
[ ARGES ]
VALEA DAMBOVITEI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
ANTON PANN - BABENI
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - CALIMANESTI
[ VALCEA ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
ANTON PANN - DEALUL NEGRU
[ VALCEA ]
STALPENI
[ ARGES ]
ANTON PANN - PAUSESTI
[ VALCEA ]
C.S.C. CANDESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
CONCURSURI
BUZAU
2019-08-11
IANCA
2019-08-18
TOPOLOG
2019-08-24
TULCEA
2019-08-31
DUNAVAT
2019-09-07
BUZAU
2019-09-14
IANCA
2019-09-21
BEREZANKA
2019-09-21
TOPOLOG
2019-09-28
TULCEA
2019-10-05
DUNAVAT
2019-10-12
17. VALCEA **** CLUBURI VALCEA
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3/2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
ANTON PANN - RM.VALCEA
[ VALCEA ]
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
PROFESIONIST BOTENI
[ ARGES ]
VALEA DAMBOVITEI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
ANTON PANN - BABENI
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - CALIMANESTI
[ VALCEA ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
ANTON PANN - DEALUL NEGRU
[ VALCEA ]
C.S.C. VOIAJORUL MOINESTI
[ BACAU ]
STALPENI
[ ARGES ]
ANTON PANN - PAUSESTI
[ VALCEA ]
C.S.C. CANDESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. STEJARUL ONESTI
[ BACAU ]
CONCURSURI
BEREZANKA
2019-09-21
TOPOLOG
2019-09-28
TULCEA
2019-10-05
VANATORII MICI
2019-08-11
BUCURESTI
2019-08-17
FUNDENI
2019-08-20
LEHLIU
2019-08-25
DRAGALINA
2019-09-01
HORIA
2019-09-08
TOPOLOG
2019-09-15
SALCIOARA
2019-09-22
SUCEAVA
2019-08-18
VICOV
2019-08-25
18. MOLDOVA **** CLUBURI BACAU
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. VOIAJORUL MOINESTI
[ BACAU ]
C.S.C. STEJARUL ONESTI
[ BACAU ]
CONCURSURI
SUCEAVA
2019-08-18
VICOV
2019-08-25
VICOV
2019-09-01
DARABANI
2019-09-08
ZAMOSC
2019-09-15
VICOV
2019-09-22
19. ARGES NORD **** CLUBURI ARGES NORD
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3/2 LERESTI
[ ARGES ]
3/2 C-LUNG BUGHEA DE SUS MUSCEL
[ ARGES ]
CONCURSURI
IANCA
2019-08-18
BRAILA
2019-08-25
BRAILA
2019-09-01
TULCEA
2019-09-08
BRAILA
2019-09-15
DUNAVAT
2019-09-28
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-21
IANCA
2019-09-21
20. GIURGIU + DAMBOVITA **** CLUB. GIURGIU + DAMBOVITA
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
SOIMII FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
AVANTUL FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
S.C.C.B. POTLOGI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VOIAJORUL GHIMPATI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
CONCURSURI
IANCA
2019-08-18
BRAILA
2019-08-25
BEREZENI
2019-09-01
DUDA
2019-09-08
PRISACANI
2019-09-15
IANCA
2019-09-22
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-22
PRISACANI
2019-09-29
PRISACANI
2019-10-06
PRISACANI
2019-10-12
21. ARGES 2 **** CLUBURI ARGES
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CALINESTI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
SPERANTA HARSESTI
[ ARGES ]
POIANA LACULUI
[ ARGES ]
BASCOV
[ ARGES ]
CONCURSURI
TG. BUJOR
2019-09-29
22. ARGES - MESTERUL MANOLE **** CLUB MESTERUL MANOLE
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CALINESTI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
MESTERUL MANOLE
[ ARGES ]
VASILE LUDU COSTESTI
[ ARGES ]
3/7 PITESTI
[ ARGES ]
NEACSU MARIN SERBOIENI
[ ARGES ]
CONCURSURI
VAMA VECHE
2019-09-07
JURILOVCA
2019-09-14
NIKOLAEV
2019-09-22
FUNDULEA
2019-08-11
LEHLIU-GARA
2019-08-18
FETESTI
2019-08-25
MEDGIDIA
2019-09-01