Selectare filtru
Sezon :
Protocoale
1. DB SUD PUI P1-1 [ 343 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
NAE MIHAILESCU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LIDER TARGOVISTE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
DALLES BUCSANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S. OLIMPICII ULMI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL DARMANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VICTORIA 2010 COMISANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
SPERANTA DRAGOMIRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
2. DB SUD PUI P1-2 [ 344 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S. TITU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. VOIAJORUL SUTA SEACA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GAESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
3. DB SUD PUI P1-3 [ 345 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
FINTA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
OLIMPIA MARCESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
4. DB SUD PUI P2-1 [ 346 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
NAE MIHAILESCU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LIDER TARGOVISTE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
SPERANTA DRAGOMIRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
5. DB SUD PUI P2-2 [ 347 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VOIAJORUL SUTA SEACA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GAESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
6. DB SUD PUI P2-3 [ 348 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
FINTA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
OLIMPIA MARCESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL DARMANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
7. DB SUD PUI P2-4 [ 349 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
DALLES BUCSANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S. OLIMPICII ULMI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VICTORIA 2010 COMISANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
8. DB NORD PUI P1-1 [ 350 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
GLODENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VOIAJORUL PUCIOASA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
BRANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
9. DB NORD PUI P2-1 [ 351 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
GLODENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
BRANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
10. DB NORD PUI P1-2 [ 352 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
FOND RAZVAD
[ DAMBOVITA ]
FLACARA MORENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL SACUENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
GHIRDOVENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
G.O. OCNITA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
11. DB NORD PUI P1-3 [ 353 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
VIITORUL IEDERA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VALEA LUNGA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
12. DB NORD PUI P1-4 [ 354 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
COBIA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
ARIPI VALEA MARE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
MARATON 2015 PRODULESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
13. AG PUI P1-1 [ 355 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
VASILE LUDU COSTESTI
[ ARGES ]
NEACSU MARIN SERBOIENI
[ ARGES ]
 
14. AG PUI P2-1 [ 356 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
VASILE LUDU COSTESTI
[ ARGES ]
3/7 PITESTI
[ ARGES ]
NEACSU MARIN SERBOIENI
[ ARGES ]
 
15. AG+DB PUI P1-1 [ 357 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
PROFESIONIST BOTENI
[ ARGES ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
 
16. PH 4 PUI P1-1 [ 358 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
LASTUNUL BREAZA
[ PRAHOVA ]
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
BASARABII BREBU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA DOFTANEI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
17. PH 4 PUI P2-1 [ 359 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
LASTUNUL BREAZA
[ PRAHOVA ]
BASARABII BREBU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA DOFTANEI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
18. PH 4 PUI P1-2 [ 360 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. STEFESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VARBILAU
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
19. PH 4 PUI P2-2 [ 361 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VARBILAU
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
20. PH 4 PUI P2-3 [ 362 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. STEFESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
21. BZ PUI P1 [ 363 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. MARACINENI
[ BUZAU ]
C.S.C. STILPU
[ BUZAU ]
 
22. PH 2 PUI P1-1 [ 364 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
PAULESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. BALTESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. GORNET
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
23. PH 2 PUI P2-1 [ 365 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. INTERSECTIE BRATASANCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
STREJNICU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
24. PH 2 PUI P2-2 [ 366 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
PAULESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. BALTESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. GORNET
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. OLIMPIC MARATON 2018
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. BORDENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
25. PH 2 PUI P1-2 [ 367 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. OLIMPIC MARATON 2018
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. BORDENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
26. PH 2 PUI P1-3 [ 368 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. INTERSECTIE BRATASANCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
STREJNICU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
27. PH 1 PUI P1-1 [ 369 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. PUCHENII MARI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
MARATON PASTARNACU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
28. PH 2 PUI P2-1 [ 370 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
MARATON PASTARNACU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
29. PH 2 PUI P1-2 [ 371 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VIITORUL TIRGSORUL VECHI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
30. PH 3 PUI 1-2 [ 372 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. DRAJNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STARCHIOJD
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
31. PH 3 PUI 1-1 [ 373 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. CARBUNESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. DRAJNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
32. PH 3 PUI 1-3 [ 374 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. CARBUNESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STARCHIOJD
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
33. GR+IF PUI P1 [ 375 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
VOIAJORUL BOLINTIN DEAL
[ GIURGIU ]
COLUMBOFILUL MALU SPART
[ GIURGIU ]
A.C. BUFTEA
[ ILFOV ]
 
34. PH 1 PUI P1-2 [ 376 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. PUCHENII MARI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
MARATON PASTARNACU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
35. PH 1 PUI P2-1 [ 377 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
MARATON PASTARNACU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
36. AG NORD PUI P1 [ 378 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3/2 LERESTI
[ ARGES ]
3/2 C-LUNG BUGHEA DE SUS MUSCEL
[ ARGES ]
 
37. VL PUI P1-1 [ 379 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANTON PANN - RM.VALCEA
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - CALIMANESTI
[ VALCEA ]
 
38. VL PUI P1-2 [ 380 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANTON PANN - BABENI
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - DEALUL NEGRU
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - PAUSESTI
[ VALCEA ]
 
39. GR+DB PUI P1 [ 381 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
SOIMII FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
AVANTUL FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]