PORUMBEI

  Clasamente

 Top Etape

 Norme

 Palmares

 Live !

CRESCATORI

  Clasamente

 Top Etape

 Norme

 Palmares

PREMII SPECIALE

 Crescator Laureat

 Crescator Profesionist

 Campionatul Cluburilor

 Derby Expo UCPR

IERARHII UCPR

 Expozitia UCPR

 Derby-uri UCPR

 Olimpic UCPR


UTILE

 PLAN DE ZBOR

 PROTOCOALE

 CALCUL DISTANTE

 LISTA DE START

 ID LIVE


Selectare filtru
Sezon :
Protocoale
1. PH1 P1-1 [ 491 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
PLOIESTI 2011
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. MARATON PASTARNACU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. TARGSORUL VECHI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
2. PH1 P2-1 [ 492 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VALEA CALUGAREASCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
PLOIESTI 2011
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
3. PH1 P1-2 [ 493 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. MARATON PASTARNACU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. TARGSORUL VECHI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
4. PH1 P2-2 [ 494 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. PUCHENII MARI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
5. PH2 P1-1 [ 495 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
DOVE CAMPINA
[ PRAHOVA ]
STREJNICU
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. CARBUNESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PROFESIONISTII BALTESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VOINTA GORNET
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. BORDENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL DRAJNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL BRATASANCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
6. PH2 P2-1 [ 496 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
STREJNICU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL BRATASANCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
7. PH2 P2-2 [ 497 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. PROFESIONISTII BALTESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VOINTA GORNET
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
8. PH2 P2-3 [ 498 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. CARBUNESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL DRAJNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
9. PH2 P2-4 [ 499 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
DOVE CAMPINA
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. BORDENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
10. PH3 P1-1 [ 500 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
VALEA PRAHOVEI - COMARNIC
[ PRAHOVA ]
LASTUNUL BREAZA
[ PRAHOVA ]
BASARABII BREBU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PORUMBEL EXPRES
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C. PROVITA DE JOS
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
11. PH3 P1-2 [ 501 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. STEFESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA DOFTANEI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
12. PH3 P1-3 [ 502 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VARBILAU
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
13. BZ+PH - P1-1 [ 503 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. URZICENI
[ IALOMITA ]
C.S.C. PORUMBELUL CALATOR
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VOIAJORUL MIZIL
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. TOMSANI
[ PRAHOVA ]
YANIS PIGEON
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.S.C. FAIR PLAY DRIDU
[ IALOMITA ]
 
14. BZ P1-1 [ 504 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. STILPU
[ BUZAU ]
A.C.S.C. PORUMBELUL VOIAJOR COSTESTI
[ BUZAU ]
 
15. BZ P2-1 [ 505 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. MARACINENI
[ BUZAU ]
A.S.C. 10/1 BUZAU
[ BUZAU ]
A.C.S.C. PORUMBELUL VOIAJOR COSTESTI
[ BUZAU ]
 
16. BZ P1-2 [ 506 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. MARACINENI
[ BUZAU ]
A.S.C. 10/1 BUZAU
[ BUZAU ]
 
17. BZ+PH P2-1 [ 507 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. STILPU
[ BUZAU ]
C.S.C. PORUMBELUL CALATOR
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. ULMENI
[ BUZAU ]
C.S.C. TOMSANI
[ PRAHOVA ]
YANIS PIGEON
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
18. VL P1-1 [ 508 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANTON PANN - BABENI
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - DEALUL NEGRU
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - PAUSESTI
[ VALCEA ]
 
19. AG+VL P2-1 [ 509 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
MESTERUL MANOLE
[ ARGES ]
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
ANTON PANN - RM.VALCEA
[ VALCEA ]
PROFESIONIST BOTENI
[ ARGES ]
ANTON PANN - BABENI
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - CALIMANESTI
[ VALCEA ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
ANTON PANN - DEALUL NEGRU
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - PAUSESTI
[ VALCEA ]
A.C.S.C. 3/2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
 
20. VL P1-2 [ 510 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANTON PANN - RM.VALCEA
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - CALIMANESTI
[ VALCEA ]
 
21. AG+OLT P1-1 [ 511 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
VASILE LUDU COSTESTI
[ ARGES ]
MARATON SUD SLATINA OLT
[ OLT ]
 
22. GR+IF P1-1 [ 512 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
COLUMBOFILUL MALU SPART
[ GIURGIU ]
A.C. BUFTEA
[ ILFOV ]
 
23. GR+IF P1-2 [ 513 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.S.C. SOIMII FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
VOIAJORUL BOLINTIN DEAL
[ GIURGIU ]
 
24. GR+IF P2-1 [ 514 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
VOIAJORUL BOLINTIN DEAL
[ GIURGIU ]
A.C. BUFTEA
[ ILFOV ]
 
25. GR+IF P2-2 [ 515 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.S.C. SOIMII FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
COLUMBOFILUL MALU SPART
[ GIURGIU ]
 
26. BT+SV P1-1 [ 516 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. MARATON BOTOSANI
[ BOTOSANI ]
MARATHON RADAUTI
[ SUCEAVA ]
 
27. AG NORD P2-1 [ 517 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3-2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
3-2 MARATON RUCAR
[ ARGES ]
3-2 LERESTI
[ ARGES ]
DACIA MIOVENI
[ ARGES ]
3/2 C-LUNG BUGHEA DE SUS MUSCEL
[ ARGES ]
MARATON HARTIESTI
[ ARGES ]
 
28. AG NORD P1-1 [ 518 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3-2 MARATON RUCAR
[ ARGES ]
3-2 LERESTI
[ ARGES ]
 
29. AG NORD P1-2 [ 519 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3-2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
DACIA MIOVENI
[ ARGES ]
MARATON HARTIESTI
[ ARGES ]
 
30. AG NORD P1-3 [ 520 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
3/2 C-LUNG BUGHEA DE SUS MUSCEL
[ ARGES ]
 
31. AG SUD P1-1 [ 521 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CALINESTI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
ASOCIATIA SPERANTA HARSESTI
[ ARGES ]
C.S.C. POIANA LACULUI
[ ARGES ]
BASCOV
[ ARGES ]
 
32. AG SUD P2-1 [ 522 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ASOCIATIA SPERANTA HARSESTI
[ ARGES ]
C.S.C. POIANA LACULUI
[ ARGES ]
MARATON SUD SLATINA OLT
[ OLT ]
BASCOV
[ ARGES ]
 
33. AG P1-1 [ 523 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
MESTERUL MANOLE
[ ARGES ]
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
PROFESIONIST BOTENI
[ ARGES ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
A.C.S.C. 3/2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
 
34. DB+PH P1-1 [ 524 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANINOASA 2004
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VALEA PRAHOVEI - COMARNIC
[ PRAHOVA ]
LASTUNUL BREAZA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. GLODENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. VULCANA PANDELE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S.C. FOND RAZVAD
[ DAMBOVITA ]
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
ATLETIK FIENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. VIITORUL IEDERA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S. GURA-OCNITEI-VIITORUL SACUENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VULTURUL BRANCOVENESC
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VOIAJORUL PUCIOASA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
BASARABII BREBU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. GHIRDOVENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. BRANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. VALEA LUNGA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. STEFESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA DOFTANEI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VARBILAU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PORUMBEL EXPRES
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C. PROVITA DE JOS
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL OCNITA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
35. DB NORD P2-1 [ 525 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.S.C. FOND RAZVAD
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S. GURA-OCNITEI-VIITORUL SACUENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GHIRDOVENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL OCNITA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
36. DB NORD P2-2 [ 526 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VIITORUL IEDERA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. VALEA LUNGA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
37. DB NORD P2-3 [ 527 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANINOASA 2004
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. STANCA NICOLAE-PETRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GLODENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. VULCANA PANDELE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VULTURUL BRANCOVENESC
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VOIAJORUL PUCIOASA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
COBIA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. ARIPI VALEA MARE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
HEXAGON MATASARU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. BRANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
38. DB SUD P1-1 [ 528 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.S.C.M.C. NAE MIHAILESCU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LIDER TARGOVISTE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C. FINTA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
DALLES BUCSANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. OLIMPIA MARCESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S. TITU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S. OLIMPICII ULMI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL DARMANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VICTORIA 2010 COMISANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. VOIAJORUL SUTA SEACA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S.C. SPERANTA DRAGOMIRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
39. DB SUD P2-1 [ 529 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
DALLES BUCSANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. OLIMPIA MARCESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S. OLIMPICII ULMI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL DARMANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VICTORIA 2010 COMISANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
40. DB SUD P2-2 [ 530 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.S.C.M.C. NAE MIHAILESCU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LIDER TARGOVISTE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S.C. SPERANTA DRAGOMIRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
41. DB SUD P2-3 [ 531 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C. FINTA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S. TITU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. VOIAJORUL SUTA SEACA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GAESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
42. DB SUD P2-4 [ 532 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
AVANTUL FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
ASOCIATIA VOIAJORUL GHIMPATI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. ODOBESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
43. DB SUD P2-5 [ 533 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. GAESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. ODOBESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
44. DB NORD P2-4 [ 534 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. STANCA NICOLAE-PETRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
COBIA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. ARIPI VALEA MARE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
HEXAGON MATASARU
[ DAMBOVITA ]