PORUMBEI

  Clasamente

 Top Etape

 Norme

 Palmares

 Live !

CRESCATORI

  Clasamente

 Top Etape

 Norme

 Palmares

PREMII SPECIALE

 Crescator Laureat

 Crescator Profesionist

 Campionatul Cluburilor

 Derby Expo UCPR

IERARHII UCPR

 Expozitia UCPR

 Derby-uri UCPR

 Olimpic UCPR

 TOP 100 Norme


UTILE

 PLAN DE ZBOR

 PROTOCOALE

 CALCUL DISTANTE

 LISTA DE START

 ID LIVE

 FISE CONCURS


Selectare filtru
Sezon :
Protocoale
1. PH4 P1-1 [ 762 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. PORUMBELUL CALATOR
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VOIAJORUL MIZIL
[ PRAHOVA ]
YANIS PIGEON
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
2. PH4 P2-1 [ 763 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. PORUMBELUL CALATOR
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VOIAJORUL MIZIL
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. TOMSANI
[ PRAHOVA ]
YANIS PIGEON
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.C. PRAHOVA-SUD
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
3. VL P1-1 [ 764 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANTON PANN - RM.VALCEA
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - CALIMANESTI
[ VALCEA ]
 
4. VL P1-2 [ 765 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANTON PANN - DEALUL NEGRU
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - PAUSESTI
[ VALCEA ]
 
5. VL P1-3 [ 766 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANTON PANN - BABENI
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - PAUSESTI
[ VALCEA ]
 
6. VL+OT P2-2 [ 767 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
SPUTNIK`99 CARACAL
[ OLT ]
OLTETUL 2010 FALCOIU
[ OLT ]
ANTON PANN - BABENI
[ VALCEA ]
MARATON SUD SLATINA OLT
[ OLT ]
 
7. AG+VL P2-1 [ 768 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3-2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
MESTERUL MANOLE
[ ARGES ]
DUNAREA TURNU SEVERIN
[ MEHEDINTI ]
ANTON PANN - RM.VALCEA
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - CALIMANESTI
[ VALCEA ]
ANTON PANN - DEALUL NEGRU
[ VALCEA ]
CERNETI MEHEDINTI
[ MEHEDINTI ]
3/2 C-LUNG BUGHEA DE SUS MUSCEL
[ ARGES ]
VOIAJORUL MERIS
[ MEHEDINTI ]
C.S.C. BUJORUL PLENITA
[ DOLJ ]
MARATON HARTIESTI
[ ARGES ]
C.C.C. CRAIOVA
[ DOLJ ]
3-2 KASKADORU LERESTI
[ ARGES ]
 
8. PH2 P2-1 [ 769 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. CARBUNESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PROFESIONISTII BALTESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.C. VOINTA GORNET
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. BORDENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL DRAJNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.C. GURA VITIOAREI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
9. PH2 P1-1 [ 770 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. VIITORUL DRAJNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.C. GURA VITIOAREI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
10. PH2 P1-2 [ 771 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. CARBUNESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PROFESIONISTII BALTESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.C. VOINTA GORNET
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
11. PH2 P1-3 [ 772 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VICTORIA FLORESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
VOIAJORUL VALCANESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL BAICOI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. BORDENI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
12. PH3 P1-1 [ 773 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
STREJNICU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
13. PH3 P1-2 [ 774 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VALEA CALUGAREASCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PUCHENII MARI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
14. PH3 P1-3 [ 775 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
PLOIESTI 2011
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. TARGSORUL VECHI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
15. PH3 P2-1 [ 776 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.C. PLOIESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
STREJNICU
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C.S.C. VALEA CALUGAREASCA
[ PRAHOVA ]
PLOIESTI 2011
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PUCHENII MARI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. SIRNA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. STOENESTI
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. TARGSORUL VECHI
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
16. AG+OT P1-1 [ 777 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ASOCIATIA SPERANTA HARSESTI
[ ARGES ]
MARATON SUD SLATINA OLT
[ OLT ]
BASCOV
[ ARGES ]
 
17. AG+OT P1-2 [ 778 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ASOCIATIA SPERANTA HARSESTI
[ ARGES ]
VASILE LUDU COSTESTI
[ ARGES ]
 
18. AG+OT P1-3 [ 779 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
VASILE LUDU COSTESTI
[ ARGES ]
OLTETUL 2010 FALCOIU
[ OLT ]
 
19. AG NORD P1-1 [ 780 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
3-2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
3/2 C-LUNG BUGHEA DE SUS MUSCEL
[ ARGES ]
MARATON HARTIESTI
[ ARGES ]
3-2 KASKADORU LERESTI
[ ARGES ]
 
20. AG P1-1 [ 781 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
3-2 MARATON RUCAR
[ ARGES ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
A.C.S.C. 3/2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
MARATON BOTENI
[ ARGES ]
 
21. AG P2-1 [ 782 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CALINESTI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
C.S.C. POIANA LACULUI
[ ARGES ]
3/2 SCHITU GOLESTI
[ ARGES ]
STALPENI
[ ARGES ]
REGAL CURTEA DE ARGES
[ ARGES ]
 
22. AG P2-2 [ 783 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
BUGHEA DE JOS
[ ARGES ]
A.C.S.C. 3/2 CAMPULUNG
[ ARGES ]
 
23. AG P1-2 [ 784 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
DOMNESTI 2004 - AG
[ ARGES ]
REGAL CURTEA DE ARGES
[ ARGES ]
 
24. AG P1-3 [ 785 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CALINESTI - ARGES
[ ARGES ]
STALPENI
[ ARGES ]
 
25. DB NORD P1-1 [ 786 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. ATLETIK FIENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S.C. VOINESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
26. DB NORD P2-1 [ 787 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.S.C. FOND RAZVAD
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. VALEA LUNGA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL OCNITA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
27. DB NORD P1-2 [ 788 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.S.C. FOND RAZVAD
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. VIITORUL OCNITA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
28. DB NORD P1-3 [ 789 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
LIDER TARGOVISTE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S.C. SPERANTA DRAGOMIRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
29. DB NORD P2-2 [ 790 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANINOASA 2004
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GLODENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. VULCANA PANDELE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. BRANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S.C. SPERANTA DRAGOMIRESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S. GLORIA DOICESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
30. DB NORD P1-4 [ 791 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ANINOASA 2004
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GLODENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. VULCANA PANDELE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
LIDER TARGOVISTE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. ATLETIK FIENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. BRANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. VALEA LUNGA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S.C. VOINESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S. GLORIA DOICESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
31. DB SUD P2-1 [ 792 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. DALLES BUCSANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. OLIMPIA MARCESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.S. OLIMPICII ULMI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL DARMANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. VIITORUL IEDERA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S. GURA-OCNITEI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GHIRDOVENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. VICTORIA COMISANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. VOIAJORUL SUTA SEACA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
32. DB SUD P1-1 [ 793 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.S. OLIMPICII ULMI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. VIITORUL IEDERA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S. GURA-OCNITEI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GHIRDOVENI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
A.C.S.C. VICTORIA COMISANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
33. DB SUD P1-2 [ 794 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
COBIA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. ARIPI VALEA MARE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
34. DB SUD P2-2 [ 795 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
COBIA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. ARIPI VALEA MARE
[ DAMBOVITA ]
HEXAGON MATASARU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
35. DB SUD P1-3 [ 796 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
HEXAGON MATASARU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GAESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
36. DB SUD P2-3 [ 797 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VOIAJORUL SUTA SEACA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. GAESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
37. DB SUD P1-4 [ 798 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. DALLES BUCSANI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S.C. OLIMPIA MARCESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
VIITORUL DARMANESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
38. DB SUD P1-5 [ 799 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C. FINTA
[ DAMBOVITA ]
C.S. TITU
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
39. GR+DB P1-1 [ 800 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.S.C. SOIMII FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
AVANTUL FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
 
40. GR+DB P2-1 [ 801 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.S.C. SOIMII FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
AVANTUL FLORESTI
[ GIURGIU ]
A.C.S.C. ODOBESTI
[ DAMBOVITA ]
 
41. GR+DB+IF P1-2 [ 802 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C. BUFTEA
[ ILFOV ]
VOIAJORUL COSOBA
[ GIURGIU ]
 
42. PH1 P1-1 [ 803 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VARBILAU
[ PRAHOVA ]
MARATON BERTEA 2021
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
43. PH1 P1-2 [ 804 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
DOVE CAMPINA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA PRAHOVEI - COMARNIC
[ PRAHOVA ]
LASTUNUL BREAZA
[ PRAHOVA ]
BASARABII BREBU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PORUMBEL EXPRES
[ PRAHOVA ]
MUNTENIA CORNU
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C. PROVITA DE JOS
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C. SOIMUL PRAHOVEAN
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
44. PH1 P2-1 [ 805 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
DOVE CAMPINA
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA PRAHOVEI - COMARNIC
[ PRAHOVA ]
LASTUNUL BREAZA
[ PRAHOVA ]
SOIMUL ALUNIS
[ PRAHOVA ]
BASARABII BREBU
[ PRAHOVA ]
SLANIC PRAHOVA
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. VARBILAU
[ PRAHOVA ]
C.S.C. PORUMBEL EXPRES
[ PRAHOVA ]
MUNTENIA CORNU
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C. PROVITA DE JOS
[ PRAHOVA ]
MARATON BERTEA 2021
[ PRAHOVA ]
A.C. SOIMUL PRAHOVEAN
[ PRAHOVA ]
 
45. PH1 P1-4 [ 806 ]
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
VOIAJORUL MANECIU
[ PRAHOVA ]
VALEA DOFTANEI
[ PRAHOVA ]